Dyżury nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2020/2021.

 

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień

Godziny

Miejsce

Michalak Monika

wtorek

14.00. - 15.00.

gabinet dyrektora

Bednarczyk-Fertyk Alicja

poniedziałek

14.00. - 15.00.

gabinet wicedyrektora

Zerbe Alina

środa

15.00. - 16.00.

gabinet wicedyrektora

Bańdurska Barbara

środa

10.50. - 11.20.

pokój nauczycielski

Bączyk Monika

poniedziałek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Błaszczyk Marek

czwartek

12.35. - 13.20.

pokój nauczycielski

Chmara Anna

piątek

9.45. - 10.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Darul Agnieszka

piątek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Dykiert Małgorzata

poniedziałek

9.50. - 10.35.

Pokój nauczycielski

Gmińska Marta

czwartek

10.45 - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Grodzka Karolina

poniedziałek

11.40. -12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Horkawy Ewelina

wtorek

9.50 - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Ińska Beata

środa

10.40 - 11.30

pokój nauczycielski

Kaczmarek Elżbieta

czwartek

8.55. - 9.40.

sala numer 03

Kaliszan-Baczyńska Paulina

czwartek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Karpus Filip

wtorek

8.55. - 9.40.

pokój nauczycielski

Kądziołka Magdalena

poniedziałek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Kegel Edward

środa

11.30. - 12.15.

pokój nauczycielski

Klausa-Wartacz Joanna

czwartek

11.40. - 12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Kleczewska-Wińska Marzena

poniedziałek

11.30. - 12.15.

pokój nauczycielski

Kozłowski Waldemar

wtorek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycieli wf

Kurzawa-Zeidler Jolanta

wtorek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Loch Marta

poniedziałek

11.40. - 12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Maćkowiak Danuta

poniedziałek

10.55. - 11.25

pokój nauczycielski

Mnich Maria

piątek

11.40. - 12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Myślińska Joanna

poniedziałek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Pękala Anna

czwartek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Pieszak Agnieszka

wtorek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Puk Agata

poniedziałek

15.15. - 16.00.

pokój nauczycielski

Ratjczyk – Połczyńska Magdalena

poniedziałek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski

Siedlecka Emilia

środa

11.40. - 12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Sikora Elżbieta

czwartek

8.50 - 9.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Stanek Anna

poniedziałek

8.00. - 8.45.

pokój nauczycielski

Stokłosa Milena

poniedziałek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Szopka Marta

środa

12.35. - 13.20.

pokój nauczycielski

Szubielski Krzysztof

wtorek

11.40. - 12.25.

pokój nauczycielski

Timm Danuta

wtorek

11.40. - 12.25.

sala numer 21

Tomaszewska Ewa

wtorek

8.55. - 9.40.

pokój nauczycielski

Tomaszewski Bartosz

wtorek

9.50. - 10.35.

pokój nauczycieli wf

Tórz Lidia

środa

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Warański Sylwester

środa

12.35. - 13.20.

pokój nauczycielski

Witaszyk Mikołaj

środa

9.45. - 10.30.

pokój nauczycielski

Witkowska Monika

wtorek

10.45. - 11.30.

pokój nauczycieli wf

Zwierzyńska Małgorzata

poniedziałek

9.50. – 10.35.

pokój nauczycielski